McdodoMcdodo True 15 W Magnetic Wireless Charger for iPhone with Foldable StandMagnetic wireless charger with folding stand · Black · iPhoneAvailable to orderMOQ 5Add to Request
McdodoMcdodo MagQ Qi2 3-in-1 Charging Stand, 15 WQi2 3-in-1 magnetic wireless charging stand · Black · 15 W / 10 W / 7.5 W / 5 W phone, 5 W earbuds, 2.5 W Apple WatchAvailable to orderMOQ 5Add to Request
McdodoMcdodo CH-617 3-in-1 Wireless Charging Stand 25 W with TEC Cooling25 W phone, 5 W watch, 5 W earbuds, plus 7.5 W cooler and fan · 379 g · 3-in-1 magnetic wireless charging standAvailable to orderMOQ 5Add to Request
McdodoMcdodo CH-841 MagQ Ultra Qi2.2 Wireless Charging Pad 25 W with TEC Cooling25 W to the phone plus 7.5 W to the cooler and fan · 62 g · Qi2.2 magnetic wireless charging padAvailable to orderMOQ 5Add to Request
McdodoMcdodo 2-in-1 Magnetic Power Bank for iPhone and Apple WatchMagnetic wireless power bank with watch pad · Black · iPhone and Apple WatchAvailable to orderMOQ 5Add to Request
McdodoMcdodo Magnetic Wireless Power Bank 10,000 mAh, 30 W10,000 mAh · 30 W · Magnetic wireless power bankAvailable to orderMOQ 5Add to Request
McdodoMcdodo Magnetic Wireless Power Bank 20,000 mAh, 20 W20,000 mAh · 20 W · Magnetic wireless power bankAvailable to orderMOQ 5Add to Request
McdodoMcdodo Power Bank 10,000 mAh, 33 W, Built-in Cables and Digital Display10,000 mAh · 33 W maximum, PPS 3.3-11 V at 3 A · Power bank with built-in cables and digital displayAvailable to orderMOQ 5Add to Request
McdodoMcdodo Power Bank 20,000 mAh, 65 W, Light-Interaction Digital Display20,000 mAh · 65 W maximum · Power bank with digital displayAvailable to orderMOQ 5Add to Request
McdodoMcdodo Power Bank 10,000 mAh, 33 W, Light-Interaction Digital Display10,000 mAh · 33 W maximum, PPS 3.3-11 V at 3 A · Power bank with digital displayAvailable to orderMOQ 5Add to Request
McdodoMcdodo MC-255 Power Bank 10,000 mAh, 22.5 W, Built-in USB-C and Lightning Cables10,000 mAh (3.85 V, 38.5 Wh) · 18 W over USB-C, 12 W over the Lightning cable · 185 gAvailable to orderMOQ 5Add to Request
McdodoMcdodo MC-780 Power Bank 5,000 mAh with Built-in Lightning Connector5,000 mAh (3.7 V, 18.5 Wh) · 18 W over USB-C · 102 gAvailable to orderMOQ 5Add to Request
McdodoMcdodo MC-637 Power Bank 20,000 mAh, 45 W, Built-in USB-C Cable20,000 mAh (3.85 V, 77 Wh) · 45 W over USB-C, 22.5 W over USB-A · 355 gAvailable to orderMOQ 5Add to Request
McdodoMcdodo MC-318 3-in-1 Power Bank 10,000 mAh, 30 W, Mains Input and Retractable Cable10,000 mAh (3.85 V, 38.5 Wh) · 30 W maximum over USB-C · 253 gAvailable to orderMOQ 5Add to Request
McdodoMcdodo MC-073 Power Bank 10,000 mAh with Built-in Retractable USB-C Cable10,000 mAh · 20 W over the built-in USB-C cable · not published by the makerAvailable to orderMOQ 5Add to Request
McdodoMcdodo MC-850 FreeGo Pro 3-in-1 Power Bank 10,000 mAh, 45 W, Mains Plug and Retractable Cable10,000 mAh · 45 W maximum over USB-C · 279.5 gAvailable to orderMOQ 5Add to Request
McdodoMcdodo MC-6320 Magnetic Power Bank 10,000 mAh with Built-in Cable, Stand and Watch Pad10,000 mAh (3.85 V, 38.5 Wh) · 223 g · Magnetic wireless power bank with built-in cable and standAvailable to orderMOQ 5Add to Request
McdodoMcdodo MC-631 Qi2 Magnetic Power Bank 10,000 mAh with Foldable Phone Stand10,000 mAh (3.85 V, 38.5 Wh) · 263.4 g · Qi2 magnetic wireless power bank with folding standAvailable to orderMOQ 5Add to Request
McdodoMcdodo MC-836 Slim Metal Magnetic Power Bank 5,000 mAh with 360° Stand5,000 mAh (3.7 V, 18.5 Wh) · 104 g · Magnetic wireless power bank with standAvailable to orderMOQ 5Add to Request
McdodoMcdodo MC-243 Magnetic Power Bank 10,000 mAh, 35 W USB-C, 25 W MPP Wireless10,000 mAh (3.6 V, 36 Wh) · 204 g · Magnetic wireless power bankAvailable to orderMOQ 5Add to Request
McdodoMcdodo MC-995 Qi2.2 Magnetic Power Bank 10,000 mAh, 25 W Wireless, Semi-Solid Cell10,000 mAh (3.7 V, 37 Wh) · 203 g · Qi2.2 magnetic wireless power bankAvailable to orderMOQ 5Add to Request
McdodoMcdodo MC-293 Air Magnetic Power Bank 5,000 mAh, 15 W Wireless5,000 mAh (3.6 V, 18 Wh) · 116 g · Magnetic wireless power bankAvailable to orderMOQ 5Add to Request
McdodoMcdodo CP-074 Type-B Travel Plug Adapter with 20 W USB-C, US Three-Pin20 W maximum per USB-C port · 15.5 W across all USB ports · 100 gAvailable to orderMOQ 5Add to Request
McdodoMcdodo CP-075 Type-E/F Travel Plug Adapter with 20 W USB-C, EU Two-Pin20 W maximum per USB-C port · 15.5 W across all USB ports · 115 gAvailable to orderMOQ 5Add to Request